Running Status of train 14164 (SANGAM EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at FIROZABAD (FZD) Station. Arrival at 01:55 Departure at 02:00
Train is running Late (80M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MEERUT CITY
MTC
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
HAPUR
HPU
19:33
( 1H 20M)
19:48 1H 20M
BARAL
BARL
20:22
( 1H 20M)
20:24 1H 20M
BULANDSHAHR
BSC
20:38
( 1H 20M)
20:43 1H 20M
KHURJA CITY
KJY
20:58
( 1H 20M)
21:00 1H 20M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
21:30
( 1H 20M)
21:35 1H 20M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
22:45
( 1H 20M)
23:05 1H 20M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
23:28
( 1H 20M)
23:30 1H 20M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
00:15
( 1H 20M)
00:20 1H 20M
FIROZABAD
FZD
00:35
( 1H 20M)
00:40 1H 20M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
00:58
( 1H 19M)
01:00 1H 19M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
01:40
( 1H 18M)
01:45 1H 18M
BHARTHANA
BNT
02:02
( 1H 18M)
02:04 1H 18M
PHAPHUND
PHD
02:43
( 1H 7M)
02:45 1H 7M

PNKD
03:32
( 1H 32M)
03:33 1H 32M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
04:10
( 1H 12M)
04:15 1H 12M
FATEHPUR
FTP
05:22
( 1H 9M)
05:24 1H 9M
KHAGA
KGA
05:50
( 1H 9M)
05:52 1H 9M
SIRATHU
SRO
06:12
( 1H 32M)
06:14 1H 32M
SHUJAATPUR
SJT
06:24
( 1H 31M)
06:25 1H 31M
BHARWARI
BRE
06:37
( 1H 33M)
06:38 1H 33M
MANOHARGANJ
MNJ
07:01
( 1H 20M)
07:02 1H 20M
SUBEDARGANJ
SFG
07:40
( 1H 6M)
07:41 1H 6M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
08:35
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:06 AM