Running Status of train 14164 (SANGAM EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HAPUR (HPU) Station. Arrival at 19:48 Departure at 20:03
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MEERUT CITY
MTC
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
HAPUR
HPU
19:35
(13M)
19:50 13M
BARAL
BARL
20:22
( 0H 6M)
20:24 0H 6M
BULANDSHAHR
BSC
20:33
(13M)
20:38 13M
KHURJA CITY
KJY
20:58
(5M)
21:00 5M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
21:30
(13M)
21:35 13M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
22:45
(41M)
23:05 41M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
23:28
( 1H 8M)
23:30 1H 8M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
00:15
( 1H 4M)
00:20 1H 4M
FIROZABAD
FZD
00:38
( 1H 0M)
00:40 1H 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
00:58
( 1H 1M)
01:00 1H 1M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
01:43
( 1H 8M)
01:45 1H 8M
BHARTHANA
BNT
02:02
( 1H 11M)
02:04 1H 11M
PHAPHUND
PHD
02:43
( 1H 9M)
02:45 1H 9M

PNKD
03:32
(48M)
03:34 48M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
04:10
(20M)
04:15 20M
FATEHPUR
FTP
05:22
(24M)
05:24 24M
KHAGA
KGA
05:50
(24M)
05:52 24M
SIRATHU
SRO
06:12
(35M)
06:14 35M
SHUJAATPUR
SJT
06:24
(40M)
06:26 40M
BHARWARI
BRE
06:38
(45M)
06:40 45M
MANOHARGANJ
MNJ
07:01
(31M)
07:03 31M
SUBEDARGANJ
SFG
07:38
(16M)
07:40 16M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
08:35
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 07:58 PM