Running Status of train 14201 (Jnu Rbl Ex) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RUPAMAU (RUM) Station. Arrival at 21:46 Departure at 21:46
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
00:00
(0M)
16:20 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
16:31
(14M)
16:33 14M
MARIAHU
MAY
17:01
(14M)
17:03 14M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
17:53
(14M)
17:55 14M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
18:28
(14M)
18:30 14M
DANDUPUR
DND
18:50
(14M)
18:51 14M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
19:20
(14M)
19:25 14M
AMETHI
AME
20:02
(14M)
20:04 14M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
20:22
(14M)
20:24 14M
JAIS
JAIS
20:50
(14M)
20:52 14M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
21:40
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:45 PM