Running Status of train 14202 (Rbl Jnu) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JANGHAI JN (JNH) Station. Arrival at 10:25 Departure at 10:27
Train is running Late (27M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
JAIS
JAIS
07:10
(27M)
07:12 27M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
07:28
(27M)
07:30 27M
AMETHI
AME
07:46
(27M)
07:48 27M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
08:35
(27M)
08:37 27M
DANDUPUR
DND
08:51
(27M)
08:52 27M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
09:26
(27M)
09:28 27M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
09:58
(27M)
10:00 27M
MARIAHU
MAY
11:06
(27M)
11:08 27M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
11:38
(27M)
11:40 27M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
12:05
(27M)
00:00 27M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:40 AM