Running Status of train 14202 (Rbl Jnu) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAUNPUR JN (JNU) Station. Arrival at 12:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
JAIS
JAIS
07:10
(0M)
07:12 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
AMETHI
AME
07:46
(0M)
07:48 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
08:35
(0M)
08:37 0M
DANDUPUR
DND
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
09:26
(0M)
09:28 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
MARIAHU
MAY
11:06
(0M)
11:08 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
11:38
(0M)
11:40 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
12:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:42 PM