Running Status of train 14203 (BSB LKO INTRCITY) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NR (LKO) Station. Arrival at 22:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
16:20 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
16:58
(0M)
17:00 0M
SURIAWAN
SAW
17:15
(0M)
17:17 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
17:35
(0M)
17:37 0M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
DANDUPUR
DND
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
18:29
(0M)
18:31 0M
AMETHI
AME
19:00
(0M)
19:02 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
19:15
(0M)
19:17 0M
KASIMPUR
KCJ
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
20:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
20:19
(0M)
20:21 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
20:41
(0M)
20:43 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
22:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:17 AM