Running Status of train 14203 (BSB LKO INTRCITY) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
16:15 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
16:51
(0M)
16:53 0M
SURIAWAN
SAW
17:07
(0M)
17:08 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
17:27
(0M)
17:29 0M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
DANDUPUR
DND
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
18:27
(0M)
18:29 0M
AMETHI
AME
19:00
(0M)
19:02 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
19:15
(0M)
19:16 0M
KASIMPUR
KCJ
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
20:00
(0M)
20:02 0M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
20:21
(0M)
20:23 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
20:40
(0M)
20:42 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
22:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:21 PM