Running Status of train 14204 (LKO BSB INTRCITY) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 13:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:00
(0M)
07:00 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
08:12
(0M)
08:13 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
08:30
(0M)
08:35 0M
KASIMPUR
KCJ
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
09:15
(0M)
09:17 0M
AMETHI
AME
09:29
(0M)
09:31 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
10:30
(0M)
10:32 0M
DANDUPUR
DND
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
11:34
(0M)
11:36 0M
SURIAWAN
SAW
11:55
(0M)
11:57 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
12:09
(0M)
12:11 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
13:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:45 PM