Running Status of train 14205 (FD DLI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KARNA (KAR) Station. Arrival at 22:00 Departure at 22:00
Train is running Late (38M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FAIZABAD JN
FD
00:00
(0M)
17:25 0M
DARYABAD
DYD
18:12
(38M)
18:14 38M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
18:58
(38M)
19:00 38M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
19:50
(38M)
20:00 38M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
22:33
(21M)
22:35 21M
BAREILLY
BE
23:36
(30M)
23:38 30M
RAMPUR
RMU
00:29
(26M)
00:31 26M
MORADABAD
MB
01:15
(31M)
01:23 31M
HAPUR
HPU
02:43
(40M)
02:45 40M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
03:38
( 1H 0M)
03:40 1H 0M
DELHI
DLI
04:30
( 1H 11M)
00:00 1H 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:06 PM