Running Status of train 14205 (FD DLI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at FAIZABAD JN (FD) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FAIZABAD JN
FD
00:00
(0M)
17:25 0M
DARYABAD
DYD
18:12
(0M)
18:14 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
18:58
(0M)
19:00 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
19:50
(0M)
20:00 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
BAREILLY
BE
23:35
(0M)
23:43 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
00:36
(0M)
00:38 0M
MORADABAD
MB
01:18
(0M)
01:23 0M
HAPUR
HPU
02:48
(0M)
02:50 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
03:38
(0M)
03:40 0M
DELHI
DLI
04:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:25 AM