Running Status of train 14206 (DLI FD EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NR (LKO) Station. Arrival at 03:38 Departure at 03:53
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
18:25 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
19:05
(3M)
19:07 3M
HAPUR
HPU
19:45
(3M)
19:47 3M
MORADABAD
MB
22:00
(3M)
22:08 3M
RAMPUR
RMU
22:38
(3M)
22:40 3M
BAREILLY
BE
23:47
(3M)
23:49 3M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
00:52
(3M)
00:54 3M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
03:35
(3M)
03:50 3M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
04:37
(3M)
04:39 3M
DARYABAD
DYD
05:33
(3M)
05:35 3M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
07:20
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:42 AM