Running Status of train 14206 (DLI FD EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DALELNAGAR (DLQ) Station. Arrival at 02:38 Departure at 02:38
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
18:25 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
19:05
(3M)
19:07 3M
HAPUR
HPU
19:45
(3M)
19:47 3M
MORADABAD
MB
22:00
(3M)
22:05 3M
RAMPUR
RMU
22:38
(3M)
22:40 3M
BAREILLY
BE
23:55
(3M)
00:03 3M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
01:08
(3M)
01:10 3M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
03:45
(12M)
04:00 12M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
04:40
(15M)
04:42 15M
DARYABAD
DYD
05:33
(3M)
05:35 3M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
07:20
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:42 AM