Running Status of train 14207 (PADMAVAT EXPRES) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KAURHA (KUF) Station. Arrival at 23:47 Departure at 23:47
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
00:00
(0M)
17:00 0M
AMETHI
AME
17:56
(4M)
17:58 4M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
18:15
(4M)
18:17 4M
JAIS
JAIS
18:32
(4M)
18:34 4M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
19:10
(4M)
19:15 4M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
19:59
(4M)
20:01 4M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
21:45
(4M)
21:55 4M
HARDOI
HRI
23:25
(4M)
23:27 4M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
00:27
(3M)
00:29 3M
BAREILLY
BE
01:30
(10M)
01:38 10M
RAMPUR
RMU
02:31
(14M)
02:33 14M
MORADABAD
MB
03:15
( 0H 6M)
03:20 0H 6M
AMROHA
AMRO
03:47
( 0H 7M)
03:49 0H 7M
HAPUR
HPU
04:51
(10M)
04:53 10M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
05:41
(19M)
05:43 19M
DELHI
DLI
06:30
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:51 PM