Running Status of train 14208 (PADMAVAT EXPRES) Origin Start Date 20-05-2019

Current Station

Train at BILPUR (BLPU) Station. Arrival at 02:23 Departure at 02:23
Train is running Late (60M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
19:50 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:32
( 1H 0M)
20:34 1H 0M
HAPUR
HPU
21:16
( 1H 0M)
21:18 1H 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
22:15
( 1H 0M)
22:17 1H 0M
MORADABAD
MB
23:05
( 1H 0M)
23:10 1H 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
23:42
( 1H 0M)
23:44 1H 0M
BAREILLY
BE
00:45
( 1H 0M)
00:53 1H 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
02:01
(49M)
02:03 49M
HARDOI
HRI
02:49
(46M)
02:51 46M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
04:35
(43M)
04:50 43M

Last Updated: At May, 21, 2019 02:26 AM