Running Status of train 14208 (PADMAVAT EXPRES) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
19:50 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:32
(0M)
20:34 0M
HAPUR
HPU
21:16
(0M)
21:18 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
22:15
(0M)
22:17 0M
MORADABAD
MB
23:12
(0M)
23:20 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
23:51
(0M)
23:53 0M
BAREILLY
BE
00:52
(0M)
00:57 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
01:59
(0M)
02:01 0M
HARDOI
HRI
02:56
(0M)
02:58 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
04:40
(0M)
04:50 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
06:12
(0M)
06:17 0M
JAIS
JAIS
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
AMETHI
AME
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
08:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:24 PM