Running Status of train 14209 (PRG LKO INTRCTY) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
15:40
(0M)
15:42 0M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
16:23
(0M)
16:24 0M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
16:51
(0M)
16:53 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
17:26
(0M)
17:28 0M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
NIGOHAN
NHN
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
19:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:01 PM