Running Status of train 14209 (PRG LKO INTRCTY) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DILKUSHA CABIN (LBH) Station. Arrival at 20:50 Departure at 20:50
Train is running Late (94M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
00:00
(0M)
15:15 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
15:35
( 1H 35M)
15:40 1H 35M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
16:22
( 1H 35M)
16:23 1H 35M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
16:47
( 1H 35M)
16:49 1H 35M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
17:21
( 1H 35M)
17:23 1H 35M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
17:40
( 1H 35M)
17:41 1H 35M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
17:54
( 1H 35M)
17:55 1H 35M
NIGOHAN
NHN
18:06
( 1H 35M)
18:07 1H 35M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
19:25
( 1H 34M)
00:00 1H 34M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:57 PM