Running Status of train 14210 (LKO PRG INTRCITY) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) Station. Arrival at 12:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:00
(0M)
07:30 0M
NIGOHAN
NHN
08:11
(0M)
08:12 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
09:06
(0M)
09:08 0M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
09:48
(0M)
09:50 0M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
10:14
(0M)
10:16 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
11:30
(0M)
11:32 0M
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
12:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 03:02 AM