Running Status of train 14211 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at OKHLA (OKA) Station. Arrival at 10:30 Departure at 10:31
Train is running Late (52M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AGRA CANTT
AGC
00:00
(0M)
05:50 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
05:58
(52M)
06:00 52M
DEEN DAYAL DHAM
DDDM
06:22
(52M)
06:23 52M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
06:56
(52M)
06:58 52M
CHATA
CHJ
07:20
(52M)
07:22 52M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
07:33
(52M)
07:35 52M
HODAL
HDL
07:47
(52M)
07:49 52M
PALWAL
PWL
08:28
(52M)
08:30 52M
ASAOTI
AST
08:42
(52M)
08:43 52M
BALLABGARH
BVH
08:53
(52M)
08:54 52M
FARIDABAD NW TN
FDN
09:01
(52M)
09:02 52M
FARIDABAD
FDB
09:10
(52M)
09:11 52M
TUGLAKABAD
TKD
09:26
(52M)
09:27 52M
OKHLA
OKA
09:38
(52M)
09:39 52M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
09:47
(51M)
09:49 51M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
10:20
(52M)
00:00 52M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:35 PM