Running Status of train 14211 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 10:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AGRA CANTT
AGC
00:00
(0M)
05:50 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
06:00
(0M)
06:02 0M
DEEN DAYAL DHAM
DDDM
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
CHATA
CHJ
07:22
(0M)
07:23 0M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
HODAL
HDL
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
PALWAL
PWL
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
ASAOTI
AST
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
FARIDABAD NW TN
FDN
08:58
(0M)
08:59 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
09:05
(0M)
09:06 0M
TUGLAKABAD
TKD
09:26
(0M)
09:27 0M
OKHLA
OKA
09:38
(0M)
09:39 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
09:47
(0M)
09:49 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
10:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:49 PM