Running Status of train 14212 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
17:35 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
17:55
(0M)
17:57 0M
OKHLA
OKA
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
FARIDABAD
FDB
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
FARIDABAD NW TN
FDN
18:30
(0M)
18:31 0M
BALLABGARH
BVH
18:37
(0M)
18:38 0M
ASAOTI
AST
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
PALWAL
PWL
19:09
(0M)
19:11 0M
HODAL
HDL
19:35
(0M)
19:37 0M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
19:49
(0M)
19:51 0M
CHATA
CHJ
20:02
(0M)
20:04 0M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
20:29
(0M)
20:31 0M
DEEN DAYAL DHAM
DDDM
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
22:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:30 PM