Running Status of train 14213 (BSB GD INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BILHAR GHAT (BLG) Station. Arrival at 19:00 Departure at 19:00
Train is running Late (101M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
14:10 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
15:05
(101M)
15:07 101M
KHETA SARAI
KS
15:29
(101M)
15:31 101M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
15:46
(101M)
15:48 101M
BILWAI
BWI
15:59
(101M)
16:00 101M
MALIPUR
MLPR
16:19
(101M)
16:20 101M
AKBARPUR
ABP
16:36
(101M)
16:38 101M
AYODHYA
AY
17:45
( 1H 33M)
18:15 1H 33M
KATRA
KEA
18:28
( 1H 24M)
18:30 1H 24M
NAWABGANJ GONDA
NGB
18:39
( 1H 26M)
18:41 1H 26M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
19:05
( 1H 15M)
19:35 1H 15M
GONDA JN
GD
20:15
( 1H 24M)
00:00 1H 24M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:07 PM