Running Status of train 14214 (GD BSB INTERCITY) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 13:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
GONDA JN
GD
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
MANKAPUR JN
MUR
07:25
(0M)
07:55 0M
NAWABGANJ GONDA
NGB
08:12
(0M)
08:14 0M
KATRA
KEA
08:23
(0M)
08:25 0M
AYODHYA
AY
08:45
(0M)
09:10 0M
AKBARPUR
ABP
10:23
(0M)
10:25 0M
MALIPUR
MLPR
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
BILWAI
BWI
11:01
(0M)
11:02 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
11:14
(0M)
11:16 0M
KHETA SARAI
KS
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
11:57
(0M)
11:59 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
13:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 07:00 PM