Running Status of train 14215 (GANGA GOMTI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NR (LKO) Station. Arrival at 10:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
00:00
(0M)
05:40 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
07:01
(0M)
07:03 0M
PARIAWAN K.K.RD
PQN
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
07:38
(0M)
07:40 0M
LACHHMANPUR
LMN
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
10:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:38 PM