Running Status of train 14216 (GANGA GOMTI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at (PFMB) Station. Arrival at 22:18 Departure at 22:18
Train is running Late (27M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
18:59
(27M)
19:00 27M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
19:31
(27M)
19:33 27M
LACHHMANPUR
LMN
20:11
(27M)
20:12 27M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
20:34
(27M)
20:36 27M
PARIAWAN K.K.RD
PQN
20:49
(27M)
20:50 27M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
21:11
(27M)
21:12 27M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
21:54
(27M)
21:55 27M
PRAYAG
PRG
22:08
(23M)
22:10 23M
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
22:50
(38M)
00:00 38M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:20 PM