Running Status of train 14216 (GANGA GOMTI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) Station. Arrival at 22:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:00
(0M)
18:00 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
LACHHMANPUR
LMN
19:44
(0M)
19:45 0M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
20:10
(0M)
20:12 0M
PARIAWAN K.K.RD
PQN
20:24
(0M)
20:25 0M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
22:06
(0M)
22:08 0M
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
22:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:35 AM