Running Status of train 14217 (UNCHAHAR EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
00:00
(0M)
13:30 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
13:50
(0M)
13:52 0M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
14:05
(0M)
14:06 0M
RAM CHAURA ROAD
RMC
14:33
(0M)
14:34 0M
LALGOPALGANJ
LGO
14:42
(0M)
14:43 0M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
GARHI MANIKPUR
GRMR
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
PARIAWAN K.K.RD
PQN
15:30
(0M)
15:31 0M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
15:46
(0M)
15:50 0M
JALALPUR DHAI
JPD
16:16
(0M)
16:17 0M
DALMAU JN
DMW
16:33
(0M)
16:35 0M
LALGANJ
LLJ
16:54
(0M)
16:56 0M
RAGHURAJ SINGH
RRS
17:15
(0M)
17:17 0M
TAKIA
TQA
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
BIGHAPUR
BQP
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
18:58
(0M)
19:03 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
19:35
(0M)
20:05 0M
RURA
RURA
20:47
(0M)
20:48 0M
JHINJHAK
JJK
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
PHAPHUND
PHD
21:30
(0M)
21:31 0M
BHARTHANA
BNT
21:58
(0M)
21:59 0M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
22:17
(0M)
22:22 0M
JASWANTNAGAR
JGR
22:36
(0M)
22:37 0M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
23:05
(0M)
23:10 0M
FIROZABAD
FZD
23:27
(0M)
23:29 0M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
00:02
(0M)
00:07 0M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
00:46
(0M)
00:48 0M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
01:11
(0M)
01:16 0M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
01:46
(0M)
01:48 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
03:22
(0M)
03:24 0M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
03:32
(0M)
03:34 0M
DELHI
DLI
04:10
(0M)
04:25 0M
NARELA
NUR
04:55
(0M)
04:57 0M
SONIPAT
SNP
05:10
(0M)
05:12 0M
GANAUR
GNU
05:25
(0M)
05:27 0M
SAMALKHA
SMK
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
06:11
(0M)
06:13 0M
KARNAL
KUN
06:43
(0M)
06:45 0M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
07:30
(0M)
07:32 0M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
07:55
(0M)
07:57 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
08:37
(0M)
08:45 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
09:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:01 AM