Running Status of train 14217 (UNCHAHAR EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KAURARA (KAA) Station. Arrival at 23:47 Departure at 23:47
Train is running Late (53M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
00:00
(0M)
13:35 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
13:55
(1M)
14:05 1M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
14:18
(1M)
14:19 1M
RAM CHAURA ROAD
RMC
14:38
(1M)
14:39 1M
LALGOPALGANJ
LGO
14:47
(1M)
14:48 1M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
15:03
(1M)
15:05 1M
GARHI MANIKPUR
GRMR
15:19
(1M)
15:20 1M
PARIAWAN K.K.RD
PQN
15:31
(1M)
15:32 1M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
15:48
(1M)
15:50 1M
JALALPUR DHAI
JPD
16:16
(1M)
16:17 1M
DALMAU JN
DMW
16:33
(1M)
16:35 1M
LALGANJ
LLJ
16:52
(1M)
16:54 1M
RAGHURAJ SINGH
RRS
17:15
(1M)
17:17 1M
TAKIA
TQA
17:38
(1M)
17:39 1M
BIGHAPUR
BQP
17:53
(1M)
17:55 1M
UNNAO JN
ON
18:53
(1M)
18:58 1M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
19:35
(1M)
20:05 1M
RURA
RURA
20:45
(1M)
20:47 1M
JHINJHAK
JJK
21:03
(1M)
21:05 1M
PHAPHUND
PHD
21:21
(1M)
21:23 1M
BHARTHANA
BNT
21:50
(1M)
21:52 1M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
22:12
(1M)
22:17 1M
JASWANTNAGAR
JGR
22:30
(1M)
22:32 1M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
23:01
(53M)
23:06 53M
FIROZABAD
FZD
23:21
(47M)
23:23 47M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
00:02
(38M)
00:10 38M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
00:44
(37M)
00:46 37M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
01:11
(38M)
01:16 38M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
01:46
(40M)
01:48 40M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
03:23
( 0H 7M)
03:25 0H 7M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
03:34
(11M)
03:36 11M
DELHI
DLI
04:10
(16M)
04:25 16M
NARELA
NUR
04:55
(26M)
04:57 26M
SONIPAT
SNP
05:10
(26M)
05:12 26M
GANAUR
GNU
05:25
(31M)
05:27 31M
SAMALKHA
SMK
05:38
(39M)
05:40 39M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
06:11
(36M)
06:13 36M
KARNAL
KUN
06:43
(31M)
06:45 31M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
07:30
(16M)
07:32 16M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
07:55
(12M)
07:57 12M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
08:37
(1M)
08:45 1M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
09:35
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:25 AM