Running Status of train 14218 (UNCHAHAR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HIRANGAON (HNG) Station. Arrival at 02:48 Departure at 02:48
Train is running Late (80M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDIGARH
CDG
00:00
(0M)
16:40 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
17:22
( 1H 20M)
17:30 1H 20M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
17:47
( 1H 20M)
17:49 1H 20M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
18:10
( 1H 20M)
18:12 1H 20M
KARNAL
KUN
18:33
( 1H 20M)
18:35 1H 20M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
19:03
( 1H 20M)
19:05 1H 20M
SAMALKHA
SMK
19:16
( 1H 20M)
19:18 1H 20M
GANAUR
GNU
19:29
( 1H 20M)
19:31 1H 20M
SONIPAT
SNP
19:45
( 1H 20M)
19:47 1H 20M
NARELA
NUR
20:00
( 1H 20M)
20:02 1H 20M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
20:38
( 1H 20M)
20:40 1H 20M
DELHI
DLI
21:10
( 1H 20M)
21:25 1H 20M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
21:48
( 1H 20M)
21:50 1H 20M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
22:11
( 1H 20M)
22:13 1H 20M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
23:05
( 1H 20M)
23:07 1H 20M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
23:40
( 1H 20M)
23:45 1H 20M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
00:10
( 1H 20M)
00:12 1H 20M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
01:12
( 1H 20M)
01:17 1H 20M
FIROZABAD
FZD
01:40
( 1H 24M)
01:45 1H 24M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
02:05
( 1H 25M)
02:07 1H 25M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
02:47
( 1H 37M)
02:52 1H 37M
BHARTHANA
BNT
03:09
( 1H 36M)
03:10 1H 36M
PHAPHUND
PHD
03:38
( 1H 36M)
03:39 1H 36M
RURA
RURA
04:21
(100M)
04:23 100M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
05:05
(146M)
05:30 146M
UNNAO JN
ON
05:53
(155M)
05:55 155M
BIGHAPUR
BQP
06:28
(169M)
06:30 169M
TAKIA
TQA
06:43
(158M)
06:44 158M
RAGHURAJ SINGH
RRS
06:59
(158M)
07:00 158M
LALGANJ
LLJ
07:15
(159M)
07:17 159M
DALMAU JN
DMW
07:31
(163M)
07:33 163M
JALALPUR DHAI
JPD
07:48
(167M)
07:50 167M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
08:18
(162M)
08:20 162M
PARIAWAN K.K.RD
PQN
08:34
(161M)
08:35 161M
GARHI MANIKPUR
GRMR
08:47
(155M)
08:48 155M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
09:04
(158M)
09:06 158M
LALGOPALGANJ
LGO
09:29
(148M)
09:30 148M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
10:37
(108M)
10:38 108M
PRAYAG
PRG
10:58
( 1H 39M)
11:00 1H 39M
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
11:25
( 1H 27M)
00:00 1H 27M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 02:56 AM