Running Status of train 14218 (UNCHAHAR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) Station. Arrival at 21:47 Departure at 21:47
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHANDIGARH
CDG
00:00
(0M)
16:40 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
17:25
(15M)
17:30 15M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
17:47
(15M)
17:49 15M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
18:10
(15M)
18:12 15M
KARNAL
KUN
18:34
(15M)
18:36 15M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
19:07
(15M)
19:09 15M
SAMALKHA
SMK
19:21
(15M)
19:23 15M
GANAUR
GNU
19:34
(15M)
19:36 15M
SONIPAT
SNP
19:54
(15M)
19:56 15M
NARELA
NUR
20:09
(15M)
20:11 15M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
20:46
(15M)
20:48 15M
DELHI
DLI
21:10
(15M)
21:30 15M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
21:53
(12M)
21:55 12M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
22:09
(2M)
22:11 2M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
23:05
(23M)
23:07 23M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
23:40
(28M)
23:45 28M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
00:10
(39M)
00:12 39M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
01:12
(25M)
01:17 25M
FIROZABAD
FZD
01:40
(28M)
01:45 28M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
02:05
(33M)
02:08 33M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
02:47
(42M)
02:49 42M
BHARTHANA
BNT
03:09
(47M)
03:11 47M
PHAPHUND
PHD
03:36
(49M)
03:38 49M
RURA
RURA
04:12
(37M)
04:14 37M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
05:05
(47M)
05:30 47M
UNNAO JN
ON
05:53
(56M)
05:55 56M
BIGHAPUR
BQP
06:30
(54M)
06:32 54M
TAKIA
TQA
06:43
(49M)
06:44 49M
RAGHURAJ SINGH
RRS
06:59
(50M)
07:00 50M
LALGANJ
LLJ
07:15
(54M)
07:17 54M
DALMAU JN
DMW
07:31
(58M)
07:33 58M
JALALPUR DHAI
JPD
07:48
( 1H 5M)
07:50 1H 5M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
08:18
( 1H 8M)
08:20 1H 8M
PARIAWAN K.K.RD
PQN
08:36
( 1H 12M)
08:37 1H 12M
GARHI MANIKPUR
GRMR
08:47
( 1H 7M)
08:48 1H 7M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
09:03
( 1H 5M)
09:05 1H 5M
LALGOPALGANJ
LGO
09:29
(51M)
09:30 51M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
10:37
( 0H 8M)
10:38 0H 8M
PRAYAG
PRG
10:58
(15M)
11:00 15M
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
11:30
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:48 PM