Running Status of train 14219 (BSB LKO EXP) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NR (LKO) Station. Arrival at 11:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
05:52
(0M)
05:54 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
06:22
(0M)
06:24 0M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
07:33
(0M)
07:38 0M
ANTU
ANTU
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
AMETHI
AME
08:20
(0M)
08:22 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
JAIS
JAIS
08:53
(0M)
08:55 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
09:33
(0M)
09:38 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
11:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:46 PM