Running Status of train 14220 (LKO BSB EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MONDH (MOF) Station. Arrival at 18:38 Departure at 18:38
Train is running Late (37M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:00
(0M)
12:55 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
14:30
(37M)
14:35 37M
JAIS
JAIS
15:10
(37M)
15:11 37M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
15:26
(37M)
15:28 37M
AMETHI
AME
15:43
(37M)
15:45 37M
ANTU
ANTU
16:00
(37M)
16:01 37M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
16:40
(37M)
16:42 37M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
17:16
(37M)
17:17 37M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
17:33
(37M)
17:34 37M
BHADOHI
BOY
18:16
(31M)
18:17 31M
VARANASI JN
BSB
20:25
(37M)
00:00 37M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:46 PM