Running Status of train 14221 (Fd Cpa Expre) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA) Station. Arrival at 10:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
FAIZABAD JN
FD
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
SOHWAL
SLW
05:34
(0M)
05:35 0M
RUDAULI
RDL
05:55
(0M)
05:56 0M
DARYABAD
DYD
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
07:31
(0M)
07:33 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
08:20
(0M)
08:30 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
09:21
(0M)
09:23 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
09:55
(0M)
10:00 0M
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
10:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:17 PM