Running Status of train 14222 (Cpa Fd Expre) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at FAIZABAD JN (FD) Station. Arrival at 18:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA
00:00
(0M)
12:55 0M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
13:05
(0M)
13:10 0M
UNNAO JN
ON
13:32
(0M)
13:34 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
14:35
(0M)
14:45 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
15:25
(0M)
15:27 0M
DARYABAD
DYD
16:06
(0M)
16:08 0M
RUDAULI
RDL
16:48
(0M)
16:50 0M
SOHWAL
SLW
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
18:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:26 AM