Running Status of train 14227 (VARUNA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LUCKNOW NR (LKO) Station. Arrival at 09:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
04:45 0M
BABATPUR
BTP
05:03
(0M)
05:04 0M
JALALGANJ
JLL
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
05:46
(0M)
05:48 0M
SRIKRISHN NAGAR
SKN
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
KOIRIPUR
KEPR
06:23
(0M)
06:24 0M
LAMBHUA
LBA
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
07:03
(0M)
07:05 0M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
07:46
(0M)
07:48 0M
HAIDERGARH
HGH
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
09:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 03:21 PM