Running Status of train 14228 (VARUNA EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 23:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:00
(0M)
17:50 0M
NIHALGARH
NHH
19:26
(0M)
19:28 0M
MUSAFIR KHANA
MFKA
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
SULTANPUR
SLN
20:16
(0M)
20:18 0M
LAMBHUA
LBA
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
KOIRIPUR
KEPR
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
SRIKRISHN NAGAR
SKN
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
JAUNPUR CITY
JOP
21:30
(0M)
21:31 0M
JALALGANJ
JLL
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
BABATPUR
BTP
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
23:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:27 AM