Running Status of train 14235 (BSB BE EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
23:10 0M
BABATPUR
BTP
23:28
(0M)
23:29 0M
KHALISPUR
KSF
23:38
(0M)
23:39 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
00:17
(0M)
00:18 0M
KHETA SARAI
KS
00:38
(0M)
00:39 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
00:50
(0M)
00:52 0M
MALIPUR
MLPR
01:14
(0M)
01:16 0M
AKBARPUR
ABP
01:38
(0M)
01:40 0M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
02:00
(0M)
02:01 0M
AYODHYA
AY
02:28
(0M)
02:30 0M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
03:00
(0M)
03:05 0M
RUDAULI
RDL
03:42
(0M)
03:43 0M
DARYABAD
DYD
04:05
(0M)
04:06 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
05:14
(0M)
05:16 0M
SAFEDABAD
SFH
05:53
(0M)
05:54 0M
JUGAUR
JRR
06:00
(0M)
06:01 0M
MALHOUR
ML
06:13
(0M)
06:14 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
06:40
(0M)
06:50 0M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
07:08
(0M)
07:09 0M
KAKORI
KKJ
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
MALIHABAD
MLD
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
DILAWARNAGAR
DIL
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
RAHIMABAD
RBD
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
SANDILA
SAN
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
UMAR TALI
UTA
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
DALELNAGAR
DLQ
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
08:33
(0M)
08:35 0M
BAGHAULI
BGH
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
MASIT
MST
08:59
(0M)
09:01 0M
KARNA
KAR
09:10
(0M)
09:12 0M
HARDOI
HRI
09:20
(0M)
09:25 0M
KAURHA
KUF
09:38
(0M)
09:39 0M
BEHTAGOKUL
BEG
09:49
(0M)
09:51 0M
TODARPUR
TDP
10:00
(0M)
10:02 0M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
10:11
(0M)
10:13 0M
ALGAWAN
AIG
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
KAHILIYA
KH
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
ROZA JN
ROZA
10:58
(0M)
11:00 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
11:20
(0M)
11:25 0M
BANTHRA
BTRA
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
TILHAR
TLH
11:44
(0M)
11:46 0M
MIRANPUR KATRA
MK
11:56
(0M)
11:58 0M
BILPUR
BLPU
12:07
(0M)
12:09 0M
TISUA
TSA
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
RASURIYA
RYS
12:42
(0M)
12:43 0M
BAREILLY
BE
13:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 08:20 AM