Running Status of train 14236 (BE BSB EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BAREILLY (BE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BAREILLY
BE
00:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
RASURIYA
RYS
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
16:29
(0M)
16:31 0M
TISUA
TSA
16:42
(0M)
16:43 0M
BILPUR
BLPU
16:51
(0M)
16:53 0M
MIRANPUR KATRA
MK
17:01
(0M)
17:03 0M
TILHAR
TLH
17:13
(0M)
17:15 0M
BANTHRA
BTRA
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
17:57
(0M)
17:59 0M
ROZA JN
ROZA
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
KAHILIYA
KH
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
ALGAWAN
AIG
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
TODARPUR
TDP
18:54
(0M)
18:56 0M
BEHTAGOKUL
BEG
19:04
(0M)
19:06 0M
KAURHA
KUF
19:16
(0M)
19:18 0M
HARDOI
HRI
19:25
(0M)
19:30 0M
KARNA
KAR
19:44
(0M)
19:46 0M
MASIT
MST
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
BAGHAULI
BGH
20:05
(0M)
20:07 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
20:17
(0M)
20:19 0M
DALELNAGAR
DLQ
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
UMAR TALI
UTA
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
SANDILA
SAN
20:47
(0M)
20:49 0M
RAHIMABAD
RBD
21:00
(0M)
21:02 0M
DILAWARNAGAR
DIL
21:11
(0M)
21:12 0M
MALIHABAD
MLD
21:20
(0M)
21:21 0M
KAKORI
KKJ
21:31
(0M)
21:32 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:05
(0M)
00:15 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
00:50
(0M)
00:52 0M
DARYABAD
DYD
01:30
(0M)
01:31 0M
RUDAULI
RDL
01:50
(0M)
01:51 0M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
02:30
(0M)
02:35 0M
AYODHYA
AY
02:52
(0M)
02:54 0M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
03:41
(0M)
03:42 0M
AKBARPUR
ABP
04:01
(0M)
04:03 0M
MALIPUR
MLPR
04:30
(0M)
04:31 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
05:06
(0M)
05:08 0M
KHETA SARAI
KS
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
05:46
(0M)
05:50 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
KHALISPUR
KSF
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
BABATPUR
BTP
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
07:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:25 PM