Running Status of train 14236 (BE BSB EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BAREILLY (BE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BAREILLY
BE
00:00
(0M)
16:05 0M
RASURIYA
RYS
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
16:29
(0M)
16:31 0M
TISUA
TSA
16:42
(0M)
16:43 0M
BILPUR
BLPU
16:52
(0M)
16:54 0M
MIRANPUR KATRA
MK
17:03
(0M)
17:05 0M
TILHAR
TLH
17:15
(0M)
17:17 0M
BANTHRA
BTRA
17:28
(0M)
17:29 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
17:57
(0M)
18:00 0M
ROZA JN
ROZA
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
KAHILIYA
KH
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
ALGAWAN
AIG
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
TODARPUR
TDP
18:54
(0M)
18:56 0M
BEHTAGOKUL
BEG
19:04
(0M)
19:06 0M
KAURHA
KUF
19:16
(0M)
19:18 0M
HARDOI
HRI
19:25
(0M)
19:30 0M
KARNA
KAR
19:44
(0M)
19:46 0M
MASIT
MST
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
BAGHAULI
BGH
20:05
(0M)
20:07 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
20:17
(0M)
20:19 0M
DALELNAGAR
DLQ
20:29
(0M)
20:31 0M
UMAR TALI
UTA
20:39
(0M)
20:41 0M
SANDILA
SAN
20:49
(0M)
20:51 0M
RAHIMABAD
RBD
21:02
(0M)
21:04 0M
DILAWARNAGAR
DIL
21:13
(0M)
21:15 0M
MALIHABAD
MLD
21:23
(0M)
21:25 0M
KAKORI
KKJ
21:36
(0M)
21:37 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
00:10
(0M)
00:20 0M
BARABANKI JN
BBK
00:55
(0M)
00:57 0M
DARYABAD
DYD
01:30
(0M)
01:31 0M
RUDAULI
RDL
01:50
(0M)
01:51 0M
FAIZABAD JN
FD
02:50
(0M)
02:55 0M
AYODHYA
AY
03:18
(0M)
03:20 0M
GOSHAINGANJ
GGJ
03:55
(0M)
03:56 0M
AKBARPUR
ABP
04:13
(0M)
04:15 0M
MALIPUR
MLPR
04:32
(0M)
04:33 0M
SHAHGANJ JN
SHG
05:06
(0M)
05:08 0M
KHETA SARAI
KS
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
JAUNPUR JN
JNU
05:46
(0M)
05:50 0M
ZAFARABAD JN
ZBD
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
KHALISPUR
KSF
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
BABATPUR
BTP
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
07:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:51 PM