Running Status of train 14257 (K V EXP) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KUCHESAR ROAD (QXR) Station. Arrival at 03:50 Departure at 03:50
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
13:50 0M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
14:13
(13M)
14:14 13M
PARSIPUR
PRF
14:25
(13M)
14:26 13M
BHADOHI
BOY
14:36
(13M)
14:38 13M
SURIAWAN
SAW
14:52
(13M)
14:53 13M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
15:13
(13M)
15:15 13M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
15:28
(13M)
15:29 13M
DANDUPUR
DND
15:48
(13M)
15:49 13M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
16:10
(13M)
16:15 13M
ANTU
ANTU
16:35
(13M)
16:37 13M
AMETHI
AME
16:50
(13M)
16:52 13M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
17:09
(13M)
17:10 13M
JAIS
JAIS
17:23
(13M)
17:25 13M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
17:55
(13M)
18:00 13M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
18:26
(13M)
18:28 13M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
20:18
(13M)
20:28 13M
SANDILA
SAN
21:10
(13M)
21:12 13M
BALAMU JN
BLM
21:30
(13M)
21:32 13M
HARDOI
HRI
22:03
(13M)
22:05 13M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
22:30
(13M)
22:32 13M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
23:13
(13M)
23:15 13M
TILHAR
TLH
23:30
(13M)
23:32 13M
BAREILLY
BE
00:22
(13M)
00:25 13M
RAMPUR
RMU
01:18
(13M)
01:20 13M
MORADABAD
MB
02:02
(13M)
02:10 13M
AMROHA
AMRO
02:37
(13M)
02:39 13M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
03:01
(13M)
03:03 13M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
03:23
(13M)
03:25 13M
HAPUR
HPU
03:57
(15M)
03:59 15M
PILKHUA
PKW
04:11
(13M)
04:13 13M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
04:54
(12M)
04:56 12M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
05:40
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:53 AM