Running Status of train 14257 (K V EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BAREILLY (BE) Station. Arrival at 00:42 Departure at 00:44
Train is running Late (27M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
13:45 0M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
14:08
(27M)
14:09 27M
PARSIPUR
PRF
14:20
(27M)
14:21 27M
BHADOHI
BOY
14:31
(27M)
14:33 27M
SURIAWAN
SAW
14:48
(27M)
14:49 27M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
15:06
(27M)
15:08 27M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
15:26
(27M)
15:27 27M
DANDUPUR
DND
15:48
(27M)
15:49 27M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
16:10
(27M)
16:15 27M
ANTU
ANTU
16:35
(27M)
16:37 27M
AMETHI
AME
16:50
(27M)
16:52 27M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
17:09
(27M)
17:10 27M
JAIS
JAIS
17:23
(27M)
17:25 27M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
17:55
(27M)
18:00 27M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
18:26
(27M)
18:28 27M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
20:15
(27M)
20:25 27M
SANDILA
SAN
21:10
(27M)
21:12 27M
BALAMU JN
BLM
21:30
(27M)
21:32 27M
HARDOI
HRI
22:03
(27M)
22:05 27M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
22:30
(27M)
22:32 27M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
23:08
(27M)
23:10 27M
TILHAR
TLH
23:27
(27M)
23:29 27M
BAREILLY
BE
00:15
(27M)
00:17 27M
RAMPUR
RMU
01:08
(17M)
01:10 17M
MORADABAD
MB
01:57
(11M)
02:05 11M
AMROHA
AMRO
02:37
(4M)
02:39 4M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
03:01
(27M)
03:03 27M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
03:23
(27M)
03:25 27M
HAPUR
HPU
03:50
(27M)
03:52 27M
PILKHUA
PKW
04:06
(27M)
04:08 27M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
04:54
(27M)
04:56 27M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
05:40
(27M)
00:00 27M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 12:44 AM