Running Status of train 14258 (KASHI V EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHILBILA JN (CIL) Station. Arrival at 04:34 Departure at 04:34
Train is running Late (217M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
11:35 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
12:15
(217M)
12:17 217M
PILKHUA
PKW
12:42
(217M)
12:44 217M
HAPUR
HPU
13:02
(217M)
13:04 217M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
13:28
(217M)
13:30 217M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
13:50
(217M)
13:52 217M
AMROHA
AMRO
14:15
(217M)
14:17 217M
MORADABAD
MB
15:02
(217M)
15:10 217M
RAMPUR
RMU
15:42
(217M)
15:44 217M
BAREILLY
BE
16:47
(217M)
16:50 217M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
17:08
(217M)
17:10 217M
TILHAR
TLH
17:39
(217M)
17:41 217M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
18:10
(217M)
18:12 217M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
18:37
(217M)
18:39 217M
HARDOI
HRI
19:04
(217M)
19:06 217M
BALAMU JN
BLM
19:32
(217M)
19:34 217M
SANDILA
SAN
19:52
(217M)
19:54 217M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
21:05
(217M)
21:20 217M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
22:10
(217M)
22:12 217M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
23:10
(217M)
23:18 217M
JAIS
JAIS
23:41
(217M)
23:43 217M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
23:58
(217M)
00:00 217M
AMETHI
AME
00:12
(217M)
00:14 217M
ANTU
ANTU
00:31
(217M)
00:32 217M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
01:05
(216M)
01:10 216M
DANDUPUR
DND
01:24
(222M)
01:25 222M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
01:51
(228M)
01:53 228M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
02:08
(236M)
02:10 236M
SURIAWAN
SAW
02:28
(243M)
02:30 243M
BHADOHI
BOY
02:43
(249M)
02:45 249M
PARSIPUR
PRF
02:54
(252M)
02:56 252M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
03:18
(249M)
03:20 249M
CHAUKHANDI
CHH
03:33
(245M)
03:35 245M
VARANASI JN
BSB
04:35
(207M)
00:00 207M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:35 AM