Running Status of train 14265 (BSB DDN EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
PARSIPUR
PRF
09:05
(0M)
09:06 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
09:16
(0M)
09:18 0M
MONDH
MOF
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
SURIAWAN
SAW
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
10:01
(0M)
10:03 0M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
10:23
(0M)
10:24 0M
GAURA
GRX
10:43
(0M)
10:44 0M
DANDUPUR
DND
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
11:45
(0M)
11:50 0M
CHILBILA JN
CIL
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
ANTU
ANTU
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
MISRAULI
MFL
12:30
(0M)
12:31 0M
AMETHI
AME
12:38
(0M)
12:40 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
JAIS
JAIS
13:16
(0M)
13:18 0M
FURSATGANJ
FTG
13:28
(0M)
13:29 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
13:55
(0M)
14:00 0M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
14:17
(0M)
14:18 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
14:32
(0M)
14:34 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
16:25
(0M)
16:35 0M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
16:53
(0M)
16:54 0M
MALIHABAD
MLD
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
SANDILA
SAN
17:30
(0M)
17:32 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
17:52
(0M)
17:54 0M
BAGHAULI
BGH
18:04
(0M)
18:06 0M
HARDOI
HRI
18:30
(0M)
18:32 0M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
18:58
(0M)
19:00 0M
ROZA JN
ROZA
19:26
(0M)
19:31 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
19:52
(0M)
19:54 0M
BAREILLY
BE
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
21:51
(0M)
21:53 0M
MORADABAD
MB
22:35
(0M)
22:43 0M
KANTH
KNT
23:13
(0M)
23:15 0M
SEOHARA
SEO
23:32
(0M)
23:34 0M
DHAMPUR
DPR
23:48
(0M)
23:50 0M
NAGINA
NGG
00:06
(0M)
00:08 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
01:22
(0M)
01:27 0M
CHANDOK
CNK
01:42
(0M)
01:44 0M
BALAWALI
BLW
01:55
(0M)
01:57 0M
RAISI
RSI
02:11
(0M)
02:13 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
02:32
(0M)
02:37 0M
AITHAL
ATMO
02:48
(0M)
02:50 0M
JWALAPUR
JWP
03:05
(0M)
03:07 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
03:25
(0M)
04:10 0M
RAIWALA
RWL
04:34
(0M)
04:36 0M
DOIWALA
DWO
05:20
(0M)
05:22 0M
DEHRADUN
DDN
06:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:49 PM