Running Status of train 14265 (BSB DDN EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ROZA JN (ROZA) Station. Arrival at 20:02 Departure at 20:07
Train is running Late (36M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VARANASI JN
BSB
00:00
(0M)
08:25 0M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
08:56
(36M)
08:57 36M
PARSIPUR
PRF
09:09
(36M)
09:10 36M
BHADOHI
BOY
09:20
(36M)
09:22 36M
MONDH
MOF
09:33
(36M)
09:34 36M
SURIAWAN
SAW
09:42
(36M)
09:43 36M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
10:02
(36M)
10:04 36M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
10:23
(36M)
10:24 36M
GAURA
GRX
10:44
(36M)
10:45 36M
DANDUPUR
DND
10:55
(36M)
10:56 36M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
11:45
(36M)
11:50 36M
CHILBILA JN
CIL
12:04
(36M)
12:05 36M
ANTU
ANTU
12:20
(36M)
12:21 36M
MISRAULI
MFL
12:30
(36M)
12:31 36M
AMETHI
AME
12:38
(36M)
12:40 36M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
12:54
(36M)
12:55 36M
JAIS
JAIS
13:15
(36M)
13:17 36M
FURSATGANJ
FTG
13:25
(36M)
13:26 36M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
13:55
(36M)
14:03 36M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
14:19
(36M)
14:20 36M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
14:38
(36M)
14:40 36M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
16:20
(36M)
16:30 36M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
16:48
(36M)
16:49 36M
MALIHABAD
MLD
17:04
(36M)
17:06 36M
SANDILA
SAN
17:26
(36M)
17:28 36M
BALAMU JN
BLM
17:52
(36M)
17:54 36M
BAGHAULI
BGH
18:04
(36M)
18:06 36M
HARDOI
HRI
18:25
(36M)
18:30 36M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
18:58
(36M)
19:00 36M
ROZA JN
ROZA
19:26
(36M)
19:31 36M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
19:47
(21M)
19:50 21M
BAREILLY
BE
20:52
(28M)
20:57 28M
RAMPUR
RMU
21:50
(36M)
21:55 36M
MORADABAD
MB
22:35
( 1H 0M)
22:43 1H 0M
KANTH
KNT
23:13
( 1H 9M)
23:15 1H 9M
SEOHARA
SEO
23:30
(55M)
23:32 55M
DHAMPUR
DPR
23:46
( 1H 4M)
23:48 1H 4M
NAGINA
NGG
00:04
( 1H 7M)
00:06 1H 7M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
01:22
(13M)
01:27 13M
CHANDOK
CNK
01:42
(19M)
01:44 19M
BALAWALI
BLW
01:55
(17M)
01:57 17M
RAISI
RSI
02:07
( 0H 9M)
02:09 0H 9M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
02:27
(36M)
02:32 36M
AITHAL
ATMO
02:43
(36M)
02:45 36M
JWALAPUR
JWP
03:06
(3M)
03:08 3M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
03:25
(36M)
04:20 36M
RAIWALA
RWL
04:41
(10M)
04:43 10M
DOIWALA
DWO
05:20
(36M)
05:22 36M
DEHRADUN
DDN
06:30
(36M)
00:00 36M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:27 PM