Running Status of train 14266 (DDN BSB EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DEHRADUN (DDN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
HARRAWALA
HRW
18:28
(0M)
18:30 0M
DOIWALA
DWO
18:50
(0M)
18:52 0M
RAIWALA
RWL
19:25
(0M)
19:27 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
20:05
(0M)
20:35 0M
JWALAPUR
JWP
20:46
(0M)
20:48 0M
AITHAL
ATMO
21:03
(0M)
21:05 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
21:22
(0M)
21:27 0M
RAISI
RSI
21:37
(0M)
21:38 0M
BALAWALI
BLW
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
CHANDOK
CNK
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
22:19
(0M)
22:22 0M
NAGINA
NGG
22:44
(0M)
22:46 0M
DHAMPUR
DPR
23:04
(0M)
23:06 0M
SEOHARA
SEO
23:20
(0M)
23:22 0M
KANTH
KNT
23:38
(0M)
23:40 0M
MORADABAD
MB
00:30
(0M)
00:38 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
01:08
(0M)
01:10 0M
BAREILLY
BE
02:09
(0M)
02:11 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
03:17
(0M)
03:19 0M
ROZA JN
ROZA
03:27
(0M)
03:29 0M
HARDOI
HRI
04:22
(0M)
04:27 0M
BAGHAULI
BGH
04:56
(0M)
04:58 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
SANDILA
SAN
05:50
(0M)
05:52 0M
RAHIMABAD
RBD
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
DILAWARNAGAR
DIL
06:17
(0M)
06:18 0M
MALIHABAD
MLD
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
KAKORI
KKJ
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
07:50
(0M)
08:00 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
09:10
(0M)
09:11 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
09:30
(0M)
09:35 0M
FURSATGANJ
FTG
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
JAIS
JAIS
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
AMETHI
AME
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
ANTU
ANTU
11:06
(0M)
11:07 0M
CHILBILA JN
CIL
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
11:52
(0M)
11:57 0M
DANDUPUR
DND
12:11
(0M)
12:12 0M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
12:51
(0M)
12:53 0M
SARAI KANSRAI
SQN
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
SURIAWAN
SAW
13:33
(0M)
13:34 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
13:48
(0M)
13:50 0M
PARSIPUR
PRF
14:00
(0M)
14:01 0M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
14:38
(0M)
14:39 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
15:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:38 AM