Running Status of train 14266 (DDN BSB EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VARANASI JN (BSB) Station. Arrival at 15:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
18:15 0M
HARRAWALA
HRW
18:28
(0M)
18:30 0M
DOIWALA
DWO
18:50
(0M)
18:52 0M
RAIWALA
RWL
19:25
(0M)
19:27 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
20:05
(0M)
20:35 0M
JWALAPUR
JWP
20:41
(0M)
20:43 0M
AITHAL
ATMO
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
LAKSAR JN
LRJ
21:13
(0M)
21:18 0M
RAISI
RSI
21:28
(0M)
21:29 0M
BALAWALI
BLW
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
CHANDOK
CNK
21:49
(0M)
21:51 0M
NAJIBABAD JN
NBD
22:12
(0M)
22:15 0M
NAGINA
NGG
22:33
(0M)
22:35 0M
DHAMPUR
DPR
22:53
(0M)
22:55 0M
SEOHARA
SEO
23:10
(0M)
23:12 0M
KANTH
KNT
23:26
(0M)
23:28 0M
MORADABAD
MB
00:17
(0M)
00:25 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
BAREILLY
BE
02:07
(0M)
02:12 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
03:17
(0M)
03:20 0M
ROZA JN
ROZA
03:28
(0M)
03:32 0M
HARDOI
HRI
04:08
(0M)
04:13 0M
BAGHAULI
BGH
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
BALAMU JN
BLM
04:50
(0M)
04:52 0M
SANDILA
SAN
05:13
(0M)
05:15 0M
RAHIMABAD
RBD
05:27
(0M)
05:28 0M
DILAWARNAGAR
DIL
05:37
(0M)
05:38 0M
MALIHABAD
MLD
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
KAKORI
KKJ
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
07:50
(0M)
08:00 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
09:13
(0M)
09:15 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
09:33
(0M)
09:38 0M
FURSATGANJ
FTG
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
JAIS
JAIS
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
AMETHI
AME
10:44
(0M)
10:46 0M
ANTU
ANTU
11:06
(0M)
11:07 0M
CHILBILA JN
CIL
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
11:52
(0M)
11:57 0M
DANDUPUR
DND
12:11
(0M)
12:12 0M
BADSHAHPUR
BSE
12:29
(0M)
12:31 0M
JANGHAI JN
JNH
12:53
(0M)
12:55 0M
SARAI KANSRAI
SQN
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
SURIAWAN
SAW
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
BHADOHI
BOY
13:38
(0M)
13:40 0M
PARSIPUR
PRF
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
SEWAPURI
SWPR
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
15:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:10 AM