Running Status of train 14307 (PRG BE EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PRAYAG (PRG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PRAYAG
PRG
00:00
(0M)
22:15 0M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
22:28
(0M)
22:29 0M
SIWAITH
SWE
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
MAU AIMMA
MEM
22:54
(0M)
22:56 0M
BISHNATHGANJ
BTJ
23:21
(0M)
23:22 0M
BHUPIA MAU
VPO
23:34
(0M)
23:35 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
00:02
(0M)
00:07 0M
CHILBILA JN
CIL
00:16
(0M)
00:17 0M
JAGESHARGANJ
JGJ
00:26
(0M)
00:27 0M
ANTU
ANTU
00:36
(0M)
00:37 0M
MISRAULI
MFL
00:51
(0M)
00:52 0M
AMETHI
AME
01:04
(0M)
01:05 0M
TALAKHAJURI
TLKH
01:13
(0M)
01:14 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
01:22
(0M)
01:23 0M
BANI
BANI
01:32
(0M)
01:33 0M
KASIMPUR
KCJ
01:39
(0M)
01:40 0M
JAIS
JAIS
01:45
(0M)
01:46 0M
FURSATGANJ
FTG
01:57
(0M)
01:58 0M
RUPAMAU
RUM
02:07
(0M)
02:08 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
03:12
(0M)
03:17 0M
GANGAGANJ
GANG
03:28
(0M)
03:29 0M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
04:04
(0M)
04:05 0M
KUNEANGANJ
KVG
04:15
(0M)
04:16 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
04:25
(0M)
04:27 0M
SHRIRAJNAGAR
SAGR
04:35
(0M)
04:36 0M
NIGOHAN
NHN
04:43
(0M)
04:44 0M
KANKAHA
KKAH
04:53
(0M)
04:54 0M
MOHANLALGANJ
MLJ
05:03
(0M)
05:04 0M
UTRAHTIA
UTR
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
06:23
(0M)
06:33 0M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
SANDILA
SAN
07:23
(0M)
07:25 0M
HARDOI
HRI
08:17
(0M)
08:19 0M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
08:45
(0M)
08:47 0M
ROZA JN
ROZA
09:16
(0M)
09:18 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
09:30
(0M)
09:35 0M
TILHAR
TLH
09:50
(0M)
09:52 0M
BILPUR
BLPU
10:07
(0M)
10:09 0M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
10:24
(0M)
10:26 0M
BAREILLY
BE
10:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:09 PM