Running Status of train 14307 (PRG BE EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JAIS (JAIS) Station. Arrival at 03:01 Departure at 03:02
Train is running Late (76M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
00:00
(0M)
21:55 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
22:11
( 1H 16M)
22:13 1H 16M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
22:28
( 1H 16M)
22:29 1H 16M
SIWAITH
SWE
22:39
( 1H 16M)
22:40 1H 16M
MAU AIMMA
MEM
22:58
( 1H 16M)
22:59 1H 16M
BISHNATHGANJ
BTJ
23:24
( 1H 16M)
23:25 1H 16M
BHUPIA MAU
VPO
23:34
( 1H 16M)
23:35 1H 16M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
00:02
( 1H 16M)
00:07 1H 16M
CHILBILA JN
CIL
00:16
( 1H 16M)
00:17 1H 16M
JAGESHARGANJ
JGJ
00:26
( 1H 16M)
00:27 1H 16M
ANTU
ANTU
00:36
( 1H 16M)
00:37 1H 16M
MISRAULI
MFL
00:51
( 1H 16M)
00:52 1H 16M
AMETHI
AME
01:04
( 1H 16M)
01:05 1H 16M
TALAKHAJURI
TLKH
01:13
( 1H 16M)
01:14 1H 16M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
01:22
( 1H 16M)
01:23 1H 16M
BANI
BANI
01:32
( 1H 16M)
01:33 1H 16M
KASIMPUR
KCJ
01:40
( 1H 16M)
01:41 1H 16M
JAIS
JAIS
01:45
( 1H 16M)
01:46 1H 16M
FURSATGANJ
FTG
01:57
( 1H 15M)
01:58 1H 15M
RUPAMAU
RUM
02:07
( 1H 18M)
02:08 1H 18M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
03:06
(31M)
03:11 31M
GANGAGANJ
GANG
03:22
(30M)
03:23 30M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
03:31
(35M)
03:32 35M
KUNEANGANJ
KVG
03:39
(33M)
03:40 33M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
03:49
(44M)
03:50 44M
SHRIRAJNAGAR
SAGR
04:02
(43M)
04:03 43M
NIGOHAN
NHN
04:10
(46M)
04:11 46M
KANKAHA
KKAH
04:19
(48M)
04:20 48M
MOHANLALGANJ
MLJ
04:28
(48M)
04:29 48M
UTRAHTIA
UTR
05:50
( 1H 16M)
05:51 1H 16M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
06:23
(4M)
06:33 4M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
06:48
(19M)
06:49 19M
SANDILA
SAN
07:23
(21M)
07:25 21M
HARDOI
HRI
08:17
( 0H 9M)
08:19 0H 9M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
08:45
( 0H 7M)
08:47 0H 7M
ROZA JN
ROZA
09:16
(4M)
09:18 4M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
09:31
(5M)
09:33 5M
TILHAR
TLH
09:48
( 0H 8M)
09:50 0H 8M
BILPUR
BLPU
10:05
( 0H 8M)
10:07 0H 8M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
10:22
( 0H 9M)
10:24 0H 9M
BAREILLY
BE
10:50
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:18 AM