Running Status of train 14308 (Be Lko Exp.) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NIGOHAN (NHN) Station. Arrival at 00:57 Departure at 00:58
Train is running Late (59M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BAREILLY
BE
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
17:49
(59M)
17:51 59M
BILPUR
BLPU
18:06
(59M)
18:08 59M
TILHAR
TLH
18:23
(59M)
18:25 59M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
19:03
(59M)
19:05 59M
ROZA JN
ROZA
19:14
(59M)
19:16 59M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
19:36
(59M)
19:38 59M
HARDOI
HRI
20:00
(59M)
20:05 59M
SANDILA
SAN
21:03
(59M)
21:05 59M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
22:28
(59M)
22:30 59M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
22:55
(59M)
23:05 59M
UTRAHTIA
UTR
23:28
(59M)
23:29 59M
MOHANLALGANJ
MLJ
23:40
(59M)
23:41 59M
KANKAHA
KKAH
23:50
(59M)
23:51 59M
NIGOHAN
NHN
23:58
(59M)
23:59 59M
SHRIRAJNAGAR
SAGR
00:07
(56M)
00:08 56M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
00:15
(53M)
00:16 53M
KUNEANGANJ
KVG
00:25
(51M)
00:26 51M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
00:33
(49M)
00:34 49M
GANGAGANJ
GANG
00:42
(50M)
00:43 50M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
01:20
(41M)
01:25 41M
RUPAMAU
RUM
01:36
(40M)
01:37 40M
FURSATGANJ
FTG
01:46
(36M)
01:47 36M
JAIS
JAIS
01:57
(37M)
01:58 37M
KASIMPUR
KCJ
02:03
(33M)
02:04 33M
BANI
BANI
02:11
(32M)
02:12 32M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
02:20
(30M)
02:21 30M
TALAKHAJURI
TLKH
02:28
(28M)
02:29 28M
AMETHI
AME
02:36
(27M)
02:38 27M
MISRAULI
MFL
02:46
(25M)
02:47 25M
ANTU
ANTU
02:55
(24M)
02:56 24M
JAGESHARGANJ
JGJ
03:05
(21M)
03:06 21M
CHILBILA JN
CIL
03:17
(17M)
03:18 17M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
03:50
(11M)
03:58 11M
BHUPIA MAU
VPO
04:06
( 0H 9M)
04:07 0H 9M
BISHNATHGANJ
BTJ
04:18
(10M)
04:19 10M
MAU AIMMA
MEM
04:35
(5M)
04:36 5M
SIWAITH
SWE
04:54
(59M)
04:55 59M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
05:20
(59M)
05:21 59M
PRAYAG
PRG
05:46
(59M)
05:48 59M
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
06:25
(59M)
00:00 59M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 01:22 AM