Running Status of train 14308 (Be Lko Exp.) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BAREILLY (BE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BAREILLY
BE
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
PITAMBARPUR
PMR
17:49
(0M)
17:51 0M
BILPUR
BLPU
18:06
(0M)
18:08 0M
TILHAR
TLH
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
19:04
(0M)
19:06 0M
ROZA JN
ROZA
19:14
(0M)
19:16 0M
ANJHI SHAHABAD
AJI
19:36
(0M)
19:38 0M
HARDOI
HRI
20:00
(0M)
20:05 0M
SANDILA
SAN
20:56
(0M)
20:58 0M
ALAMNAGAR
AMG
22:28
(0M)
22:30 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
22:55
(0M)
23:05 0M
UTRAHTIA
UTR
23:28
(0M)
23:29 0M
MOHANLALGANJ
MLJ
23:40
(0M)
23:41 0M
KANKAHA
KKAH
23:50
(0M)
23:51 0M
NIGOHAN
NHN
23:58
(0M)
23:59 0M
SHRIRAJNAGAR
SAGR
00:07
(0M)
00:08 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
00:15
(0M)
00:16 0M
KUNEANGANJ
KVG
00:25
(0M)
00:26 0M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
00:33
(0M)
00:34 0M
GANGAGANJ
GANG
00:42
(0M)
00:43 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
01:25
(0M)
01:30 0M
RUPAMAU
RUM
01:41
(0M)
01:42 0M
FURSATGANJ
FTG
01:51
(0M)
01:52 0M
JAIS
JAIS
02:01
(0M)
02:02 0M
KASIMPUR
KCJ
02:07
(0M)
02:08 0M
BANI
BANI
02:15
(0M)
02:16 0M
GAURIGANJ
GNG
02:24
(0M)
02:25 0M
TALAKHAJURI
TLKH
02:32
(0M)
02:33 0M
AMETHI
AME
02:40
(0M)
02:42 0M
MISRAULI
MFL
02:50
(0M)
02:51 0M
ANTU
ANTU
02:59
(0M)
03:00 0M
JAGESHARGANJ
JGJ
03:09
(0M)
03:10 0M
CHILBILA JN
CIL
03:21
(0M)
03:22 0M
PARTAPGARH JN
PBH
03:50
(0M)
03:58 0M
BHUPIA MAU
VPO
04:06
(0M)
04:07 0M
BISHNATHGANJ
BTJ
04:18
(0M)
04:19 0M
MAU AIMMA
MEM
04:35
(0M)
04:36 0M
SIWAITH
SWE
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
05:25
(0M)
05:26 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
05:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:50 PM