Running Status of train 14310 (UJJAIYANI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) Station. Arrival at 13:30 Departure at 13:50
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
05:50 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
07:20
(10M)
07:55 10M
ROORKEE
RK
08:37
(10M)
08:42 10M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
09:30
(10M)
09:55 10M
DEOBAND
DBD
10:25
(10M)
10:27 10M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
10:45
(10M)
10:47 10M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
11:27
(10M)
11:29 10M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
12:30
(10M)
12:32 10M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
13:20
(10M)
13:40 10M
FARIDABAD
FDB
13:57
( 0H 9M)
13:59 0H 9M
KOSI KALAN
KSV
15:08
( 0H 7M)
15:10 0H 7M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
15:45
(11M)
15:50 11M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
16:24
( 0H 8M)
16:26 0H 8M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
16:40
(10M)
16:45 10M
DHAULPUR
DHO
17:38
(11M)
17:40 11M
MORENA
MRA
18:03
(13M)
18:05 13M
GWALIOR
GWL
18:42
(18M)
18:47 18M
JHANSI JN
JHS
21:20
( 1H 4M)
21:30 1H 4M
LALITPUR JN
LAR
22:36
(25M)
22:38 25M
BINA JN
BINA
01:15
(10M)
01:35 10M
MUNGAOLI
MNV
02:03
( 0H 8M)
02:05 0H 8M
ASHOK NAGAR
ASKN
02:47
( 0H 9M)
02:49 0H 9M
GUNA
GUNA
03:35
( 0H 7M)
03:45 0H 7M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
04:25
(14M)
04:28 14M
KUMBHRAJ
KHRJ
04:40
( 0H 7M)
04:42 0H 7M
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
BRRG
05:28
(4M)
05:30 4M
PACHOR ROAD
PFR
05:54
( 0H 8M)
05:56 0H 8M
SHAJAPUR
SFY
07:18
(10M)
07:20 10M
MAKSI
MKC
08:20
(10M)
08:22 10M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
09:05
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:48 PM