Running Status of train 14311 (ALA HAZRAT EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at GHAZIABAD (GZB) Station. Arrival at 11:29 Departure at 11:31
Train is running Late (41M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BAREILLY
BE
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
MILAK
MIL
07:10
(41M)
07:11 41M
RAMPUR
RMU
07:33
(41M)
07:35 41M
MORADABAD
MB
08:13
(41M)
08:18 41M
AMROHA
AMRO
08:45
(41M)
08:47 41M
HAPUR
HPU
09:53
(41M)
09:55 41M
PILKHUA
PKW
10:08
(41M)
10:10 41M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
10:48
(41M)
10:50 41M
DELHI
DLI
11:40
(30M)
11:50 30M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
12:05
(29M)
12:07 29M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
12:22
(25M)
12:24 25M
PALAM
PM
12:30
(26M)
12:32 26M
GURGAON
GGN
12:45
(23M)
12:47 23M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
12:56
(18M)
12:58 18M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
13:13
(16M)
13:15 16M
REWARI
RE
13:50
(12M)
13:52 12M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
14:29
(5M)
14:30 5M
ALWAR JN
AWR
14:52
(41M)
14:55 41M
MALAKHERA
MKH
15:10
(41M)
15:11 41M
RAJGARH
RHG
15:24
(41M)
15:25 41M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
15:50
(41M)
15:54 41M
DAUSA
DO
16:14
(41M)
16:16 41M
GETOR JAGATPURA
GTJT
16:48
(41M)
16:49 41M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
16:55
(41M)
16:56 41M
JAIPUR
JP
17:20
(41M)
17:30 41M
PHULERA JN
FL
18:20
(41M)
18:22 41M
NARAINA
NRI
18:32
(41M)
18:33 41M
KISHANGARH
KSG
19:05
(41M)
19:07 41M
AJMER
AII
20:05
(41M)
20:15 41M
BEAWAR
BER
20:56
(41M)
20:58 41M
MARWAR JN
MJ
22:13
(41M)
22:15 41M
FALNA
FA
22:58
(41M)
23:00 41M
ABU ROAD
ABR
01:25
(41M)
01:35 41M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
02:47
(41M)
02:50 41M
MAHESANA JN
MSH
03:43
(41M)
03:45 41M
AHMEDABAD JN
ADI
06:15
(41M)
06:45 41M
VIRAMGAM JN
VG
07:51
(41M)
07:53 41M
DHRANGDHRA
DHG
08:48
(41M)
08:50 41M
HALVAD
HVD
09:22
(41M)
09:24 41M
MALIYA MIYANA
MALB
09:55
(41M)
09:57 41M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
10:57
(41M)
10:59 41M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
11:15
(41M)
11:17 41M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
12:00
(41M)
12:30 41M
ADIPUR
AI
12:38
(41M)
12:40 41M
ANJAR
AJE
12:50
(41M)
12:52 41M
BHUJ
BHUJ
14:01
(41M)
00:00 41M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:49 AM