Running Status of train 14315 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NEW DELHI (NDLS) Station. Arrival at 10:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BAREILLY
BE
00:00
(0M)
04:55 0M
BHITAURA
BTO
05:15
(0M)
05:16 0M
NAGARIA SADAT
NRS
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
MORADABAD
MB
06:40
(0M)
06:45 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
07:12
(0M)
07:14 0M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
07:35
(0M)
07:37 0M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
07:54
(0M)
07:56 0M
HAPUR
HPU
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
PILKHUA
PKW
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
09:30
(0M)
09:32 0M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
09:41
(0M)
09:42 0M
ANAND VIHAR
ANVR
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
TILAK BRIDGE
TKJ
10:02
(0M)
10:03 0M
SHIVAJI BRIDGE
CSB
10:07
(0M)
10:08 0M
NEW DELHI
NDLS
10:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:17 PM