Running Status of train 14316 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BAREILLY (BE) Station. Arrival at 21:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
SHIVAJI BRIDGE
CSB
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
TILAK BRIDGE
TKJ
16:44
(0M)
16:45 0M
ANAND VIHAR
ANVR
16:54
(0M)
16:55 0M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
17:02
(0M)
17:03 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
17:25
(0M)
17:27 0M
PILKHUA
PKW
17:51
(0M)
17:53 0M
HAPUR
HPU
18:09
(0M)
18:11 0M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
18:35
(0M)
18:37 0M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
18:57
(0M)
18:59 0M
AMROHA
AMRO
19:18
(0M)
19:20 0M
MORADABAD
MB
20:01
(0M)
20:06 0M
RAMPUR
RMU
20:35
(0M)
20:37 0M
NAGARIA SADAT
NRS
21:02
(0M)
21:04 0M
BHITAURA
BTO
21:17
(0M)
21:19 0M
BAREILLY
BE
21:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:39 PM