Running Status of train 14316 (INTERCITY EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CLUTTERBUCKGANJ (CBJ) Station. Arrival at 21:30 Departure at 21:30
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NEW DELHI
NDLS
00:00
(0M)
16:35 0M
SHIVAJI BRIDGE
CSB
16:38
(3M)
16:39 3M
TILAK BRIDGE
TKJ
16:43
(3M)
16:44 3M
ANAND VIHAR
ANVR
16:54
(3M)
16:55 3M
SAHIBABAD
SBB
17:02
(3M)
17:03 3M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
17:23
(3M)
17:25 3M
PILKHUA
PKW
17:50
(3M)
17:52 3M
HAPUR
HPU
18:08
(3M)
18:10 3M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
18:34
(3M)
18:36 3M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
18:56
(3M)
18:58 3M
AMROHA
AMRO
19:17
(3M)
19:19 3M
MORADABAD
MB
20:00
(3M)
20:05 3M
RAMPUR
RMU
20:34
(3M)
20:36 3M
NAGARIA SADAT
NRS
21:01
(3M)
21:03 3M
BHITAURA
BTO
21:16
(3M)
21:18 3M
BAREILLY
BE
21:50
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:38 PM