Running Status of train 14317 (IND DDN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PADARKHEDA (PARH) Station. Arrival at 00:39 Departure at 00:39
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
INDORE JN BG
INDB
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
DEWAS
DWX
15:38
(11M)
15:40 11M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
16:30
(11M)
16:50 11M
MAKSI
MKC
17:40
(11M)
17:42 11M
SHAJAPUR
SFY
18:06
(11M)
18:08 11M
PACHOR ROAD
PFR
18:58
(11M)
19:00 11M
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
BRRG
19:28
(11M)
19:30 11M
CHACHAURA BNGJ
CBK
20:02
(11M)
20:04 11M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
20:45
(11M)
20:47 11M
GUNA
GUNA
21:20
(11M)
21:30 11M
MIYANA
MINA
21:58
(11M)
22:00 11M
KOLARAS
KLRS
22:45
(11M)
22:47 11M
SHIVPURI
SVPI
23:25
(11M)
23:30 11M
GWALIOR
GWL
03:10
(11M)
03:20 11M
MORENA
MRA
03:48
( 0H 9M)
03:50 0H 9M
DHAULPUR
DHO
05:40
(11M)
05:42 11M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
06:50
(11M)
06:55 11M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
07:05
(11M)
07:07 11M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
07:50
(11M)
07:55 11M
FARIDABAD
FDB
10:23
(11M)
10:25 11M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
11:10
(11M)
11:25 11M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
12:08
(11M)
12:10 11M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
12:32
(5M)
12:34 5M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
12:53
(3M)
12:55 3M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
13:30
(20M)
13:32 20M
DEOBAND
DBD
13:50
(16M)
13:52 16M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
14:50
(2M)
15:25 2M
ROORKEE
RK
15:55
( 0H 7M)
15:57 0H 7M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
17:17
(11M)
17:27 11M
DEHRADUN
DDN
19:40
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:01 AM