Running Status of train 14318 (DDN INDB EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANCHARI (BNCR) Station. Arrival at 14:54 Departure at 14:54
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DEHRADUN
DDN
00:00
(0M)
05:50 0M
HARIDWAR JN
HW
07:25
(11M)
07:55 11M
ROORKEE
RK
08:37
(11M)
08:42 11M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
09:30
(11M)
09:55 11M
DEOBAND
DBD
10:23
(11M)
10:25 11M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
10:43
(11M)
10:45 11M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
11:25
(11M)
11:27 11M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
11:40
(11M)
11:42 11M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
12:30
(11M)
12:32 11M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
13:20
(11M)
13:40 11M
FARIDABAD
FDB
13:57
(11M)
13:59 11M
MATHURA JN
MTJ
15:38
( 0H 9M)
15:43 0H 9M
RAJA KI MANDI
RKM
16:19
( 0H 9M)
16:21 0H 9M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
16:31
( 0H 9M)
16:36 0H 9M
DHAULPUR
DHO
17:28
(2M)
17:30 2M
MORENA
MRA
17:53
(11M)
17:55 11M
GWALIOR
GWL
18:42
(11M)
18:50 11M
SHIVPURI
SVPI
20:34
( 0H 6M)
20:39 0H 6M
KOLARAS
KLRS
21:10
(11M)
21:12 11M
MIYANA
MINA
22:03
(3M)
22:05 3M
GUNA
GUNA
23:05
(11M)
23:15 11M
RUTHIYAI
RTA
23:40
(11M)
23:42 11M
CHACHAURA BNGJ
CBK
00:22
(11M)
00:24 11M
BIYAVRA RAJGARH
BRRG
01:11
(11M)
01:13 11M
PACHOR ROAD
PFR
01:41
(11M)
01:43 11M
SHAJAPUR
SFY
02:30
(11M)
02:32 11M
MAKSI
MKC
03:40
(11M)
03:42 11M
UJJAIN JN
UJN
04:20
(11M)
04:45 11M
DEWAS
DWX
05:23
(3M)
05:25 3M
INDORE JN BG
INDB
06:50
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:58 PM