Running Status of train 14321 (BE BHUJ EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PALANPUR JN (PNU) Station. Arrival at 02:48 Departure at 02:51
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BAREILLY
BE
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
MILAK
MIL
07:10
(1M)
07:11 1M
RAMPUR
RMU
07:33
(1M)
07:35 1M
MORADABAD
MB
08:13
(1M)
08:18 1M
AMROHA
AMRO
08:45
(1M)
08:47 1M
HAPUR
HPU
09:53
(1M)
09:55 1M
PILKHUA
PKW
10:08
(1M)
10:10 1M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
10:48
(1M)
10:50 1M
DELHI
DLI
11:40
(1M)
11:50 1M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
12:04
(1M)
12:05 1M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
12:22
(1M)
12:24 1M
PALAM
PM
12:30
(1M)
12:32 1M
GURGAON
GGN
12:45
(1M)
12:47 1M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
12:57
(1M)
12:58 1M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
13:13
(1M)
13:15 1M
REWARI
RE
13:50
(1M)
13:52 1M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
14:29
(1M)
14:30 1M
ALWAR JN
AWR
14:52
(1M)
14:55 1M
MALAKHERA
MKH
15:10
(1M)
15:11 1M
RAJGARH
RHG
15:24
(1M)
15:25 1M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
15:50
(1M)
15:54 1M
DAUSA
DO
16:12
(1M)
16:14 1M
GETOR JAGATPURA
GTJT
16:48
(1M)
16:49 1M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
16:54
(1M)
16:56 1M
JAIPUR
JP
17:20
(1M)
17:30 1M
PHULERA JN
FL
18:20
(1M)
18:22 1M
NARAINA
NRI
18:32
(1M)
18:33 1M
KISHANGARH
KSG
19:05
(1M)
19:07 1M
AJMER
AII
20:05
(1M)
20:15 1M
BEAWAR
BER
20:56
(1M)
20:58 1M
MARWAR JN
MJ
22:13
(1M)
22:15 1M
FALNA
FA
22:58
(1M)
23:00 1M
ABU ROAD
ABR
01:25
(1M)
01:35 1M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
02:47
(1M)
02:50 1M
DISA
DISA
03:11
(3M)
03:13 3M
BHILDI
BLDI
03:29
(1M)
03:31 1M
DIYODAR
DEOR
03:51
(1M)
03:53 1M
RADHANPUR
RDHP
04:23
( 0H 8M)
04:25 0H 8M
SANTALPUR
SNLR
04:55
(11M)
04:57 11M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
06:38
(1M)
06:40 1M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
06:56
(1M)
06:58 1M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
07:40
(1M)
08:10 1M
ADIPUR
AI
08:18
(1M)
08:20 1M
ANJAR
AJE
08:30
(1M)
08:32 1M
BHUJ
BHUJ
09:30
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:40 AM