Running Status of train 14321 (BE BHUJ EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at LORWADA (LW) Station. Arrival at 03:23 Departure at 03:23
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BAREILLY
BE
00:00
(0M)
06:35 0M
MILAK
MIL
07:10
(4M)
07:11 4M
RAMPUR
RMU
07:33
(4M)
07:36 4M
MORADABAD
MB
08:18
(4M)
08:23 4M
AMROHA
AMRO
08:50
(4M)
08:52 4M
HAPUR
HPU
09:55
(4M)
09:57 4M
PILKHUA
PKW
10:08
(4M)
10:10 4M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
10:50
(4M)
10:52 4M
DELHI
DLI
11:40
(4M)
11:50 4M
DELHI S ROHILLA
DEE
12:06
(4M)
12:08 4M
DELHI CANTT
DEC
12:23
(4M)
12:25 4M
PALAM
PM
12:31
(4M)
12:33 4M
GURGAON
GGN
12:45
(4M)
12:47 4M
GARHI HARSARU
GHH
12:57
(4M)
12:58 4M
PATAUDI ROAD
PTRD
13:14
(4M)
13:16 4M
REWARI
RE
13:50
(4M)
13:52 4M
KHAIRTHAL
KRH
14:29
(4M)
14:30 4M
ALWAR JN
AWR
14:52
(4M)
14:55 4M
MALAKHERA
MKH
15:09
(4M)
15:10 4M
RAJGARH
RHG
15:24
(4M)
15:25 4M
BANDIKUI JN
BKI
15:45
(4M)
15:50 4M
DAUSA
DO
16:08
(4M)
16:10 4M
GETOR JAGATPURA
GTJT
16:43
(4M)
16:45 4M
GANDHINAGAR JPR
GADJ
16:51
(4M)
16:53 4M
JAIPUR
JP
17:20
(4M)
17:30 4M
PHULERA JN
FL
18:10
(4M)
18:12 4M
NARAINA
NRI
18:22
(4M)
18:23 4M
KISHANGARH
KSG
18:55
(4M)
18:57 4M
AJMER
AII
20:05
(4M)
20:15 4M
BEAWAR
BER
20:56
(4M)
20:58 4M
MARWAR JN
MJ
22:13
(4M)
22:15 4M
FALNA
FA
23:11
(4M)
23:13 4M
ABU ROAD
ABR
01:13
(4M)
01:23 4M
PALANPUR JN
PNU
02:42
(4M)
02:47 4M
DISA
DISA
03:08
(4M)
03:10 4M
BHILDI
BLDI
03:28
(3M)
03:30 3M
DIYODAR
DEOR
03:48
(4M)
03:50 4M
RADHANPUR
RDHP
04:20
(15M)
04:22 15M
SANTALPUR
SNLR
04:52
( 0H 9M)
04:54 0H 9M
SAMAKHIALI B G
SIOB
06:38
(4M)
06:40 4M
BHACHAU BG
BCOB
06:56
(4M)
06:58 4M
GANDHIDHAM BG
GIMB
07:40
(4M)
08:05 4M
ADIPUR
AI
08:13
(4M)
08:15 4M
ANJAR
AJE
08:25
(4M)
08:27 4M
BHUJ
BHUJ
09:30
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:27 AM