Running Status of train 14371 (TRIBENI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARWADIH JN (BRWD) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
13:24
(0M)
13:29 0M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
13:59
(0M)
14:04 0M
GARHWA
GHQ
14:15
(0M)
14:17 0M
MERALGRAM
MQX
14:27
(0M)
14:29 0M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
14:46
(0M)
14:48 0M
WYNDHAMGANJ
WDM
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
DUDDHINAGAR
DXN
15:16
(0M)
15:18 0M
RENUKUT
RNQ
15:42
(0M)
15:47 0M
CHOPAN
CPU
17:15
(0M)
18:30 0M
AGORI KHAS
AGY
18:45
(0M)
18:47 0M
CHURK
CUK
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M

SBDR
19:24
(0M)
19:26 0M
LUSA
LUSA
20:20
(0M)
20:22 0M
SAKTESGARH
SKGH
20:50
(0M)
20:52 0M
CHUNAR
CAR
21:50
(0M)
22:00 0M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
22:25
(0M)
22:30 0M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
22:40
(0M)
22:42 0M
MEJA ROAD
MJA
00:15
(0M)
00:17 0M
NAINI
NYN
01:44
(0M)
01:46 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
02:30
(0M)
03:00 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
03:11
(0M)
03:13 0M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
03:31
(0M)
03:32 0M
LALGOPALGANJ
LGO
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
04:14
(0M)
04:16 0M
GARHI MANIKPUR
GRMR
04:28
(0M)
04:29 0M
PARIAWAN K.K.RD
PQN
04:37
(0M)
04:38 0M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
04:50
(0M)
04:51 0M
LACHHMANPUR
LMN
05:07
(0M)
05:08 0M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
05:30
(0M)
05:35 0M
HARCHANDPUR
HCP
05:52
(0M)
05:53 0M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
NIGOHAN
NHN
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
07:50
(0M)
08:10 0M
SANDILA
SAN
09:00
(0M)
09:02 0M
HARDOI
HRI
09:54
(0M)
09:57 0M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
11:00
(0M)
11:05 0M
BAREILLY
BE
12:25
(0M)
12:30 0M
BAREILLY CITY
BC
12:41
(0M)
12:46 0M
IZZATNAGAR
IZN
13:00
(0M)
13:05 0M
PILIBHIT JN
PBE
14:25
(0M)
14:30 0M
MAJHOLA PAKARYA
MJZ
15:00
(0M)
15:02 0M
TANAKPUR
TPU
16:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:41 AM