Running Status of train 14504 (SVDK KLK EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHMATA VD KATRA
SVDK
00:00
(0M)
21:20 0M
UDHAMPUR
UHP
21:48
(0M)
21:50 0M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
23:05
(0M)
23:15 0M
PATHANKOT CANTT
PTKC
01:00
(0M)
01:05 0M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
03:55
(0M)
04:05 0M
NEW MORINDA
NMDA
05:22
(0M)
05:24 0M
SAHIBZADA ASNGR
SASN
05:54
(0M)
05:56 0M
CHANDIGARH
CDG
06:15
(0M)
07:00 0M
KALKA
KLK
07:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:00 AM