Running Status of train 14505 (Asr Nldm Exp) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NANGAL DAM (NLDM) Station. Arrival at 19:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
BEAS
BEAS
14:33
(0M)
14:35 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
15:15
(0M)
15:20 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
16:20
(0M)
16:30 0M
SAMRALA
SMRL
17:13
(0M)
17:15 0M
NEW MORINDA
NMDA
17:45
(0M)
17:47 0M
MORINDA
MRND
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
KURALI
KRLI
18:10
(0M)
18:12 0M
RUPNAGAR
RPAR
18:34
(0M)
18:36 0M
ANANDPUR SAHIB
ANSB
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
NANGAL DAM
NLDM
19:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:55 AM