Running Status of train 14505 (Asr Nldm Exp) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHANUPLI (BNLY) Station. Arrival at 20:23 Departure at 20:23
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
00:00
(0M)
14:05 0M
BEAS
BEAS
14:33
( 0H 7M)
14:35 0H 7M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
15:15
( 0H 7M)
15:20 0H 7M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
16:20
( 0H 7M)
16:30 0H 7M
SAMRALA
SMRL
17:13
( 0H 7M)
17:15 0H 7M
NEW MORINDA
NMDA
17:45
( 0H 7M)
17:47 0H 7M
MORINDA
MRND
17:58
( 0H 7M)
18:00 0H 7M
KURALI
KRLI
18:10
( 0H 7M)
18:12 0H 7M
RUPNAGAR
RPAR
18:34
( 0H 7M)
18:36 0H 7M
ANANDPUR SAHIB
ANSB
19:13
( 0H 7M)
19:15 0H 7M
NANGAL DAM
NLDM
19:50
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:34 PM