Running Status of train 14506 (Nldm Asr Exp) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NANGAL DAM (NLDM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NANGAL DAM
NLDM
00:00
(0M)
07:15 0M
ANANDPUR SAHIB
ANSB
07:33
(0M)
07:35 0M
RUPNAGAR
RPAR
08:14
(0M)
08:20 0M
KURALI
KRLI
08:40
(0M)
08:42 0M
MORINDA
MRND
08:51
(0M)
08:53 0M
NEW MORINDA
NMDA
09:08
(0M)
09:10 0M
SAMRALA
SMRL
09:50
(0M)
09:52 0M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
10:37
(0M)
10:42 0M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
11:40
(0M)
11:45 0M
BEAS
BEAS
12:20
(0M)
12:22 0M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
13:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 06:57 AM