Running Status of train 14511 (NAUCHANDI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KAKORI (KKJ) Station. Arrival at 23:38 Departure at 23:38
Train is running Late (71M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
17:18
(0M)
17:20 0M
PRAYAG
PRG
17:43
( 1H 11M)
17:48 1H 11M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
18:01
( 1H 11M)
18:02 1H 11M
RAM CHAURA ROAD
RMC
18:21
( 1H 11M)
18:22 1H 11M
LALGOPALGANJ
LGO
18:31
( 1H 11M)
18:32 1H 11M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
18:46
( 1H 11M)
18:47 1H 11M
GARHI MANIKPUR
GRMR
18:58
( 1H 11M)
18:59 1H 11M
PARIAWAN K.K.RD
PQN
19:08
( 1H 11M)
19:09 1H 11M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
19:20
( 1H 11M)
19:22 1H 11M
LACHHMANPUR
LMN
19:39
( 1H 11M)
19:40 1H 11M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
20:15
( 1H 11M)
20:19 1H 11M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
20:55
( 1H 11M)
20:57 1H 11M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
22:10
( 1H 11M)
22:20 1H 11M
SANDILA
SAN
23:02
( 1H 14M)
23:04 1H 14M
HARDOI
HRI
23:49
( 1H 12M)
23:51 1H 12M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
00:51
( 1H 20M)
00:53 1H 20M
BAREILLY
BE
01:58
( 1H 35M)
02:03 1H 35M
RAMPUR
RMU
02:58
( 1H 35M)
03:00 1H 35M
MORADABAD
MB
03:42
( 1H 35M)
03:50 1H 35M
AMROHA
AMRO
04:21
( 1H 34M)
04:23 1H 34M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
04:48
( 1H 32M)
04:50 1H 32M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
05:10
( 1H 27M)
05:12 1H 27M
HAPUR
HPU
05:50
(58M)
07:35 58M
HAFIZPUR
HZR
07:48
( 1H 11M)
07:50 1H 11M
GULAOTHI
GLH
08:01
( 1H 11M)
08:03 1H 11M
BARAL
BARL
08:19
( 1H 11M)
08:21 1H 11M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
07:10
(30M)
07:35 30M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
07:40
(34M)
07:42 34M
BULANDSHAHR
BSC
08:30
( 1H 11M)
08:35 1H 11M
MAMAN
MOM
08:48
( 1H 11M)
08:49 1H 11M
KHURJA CITY
KJY
08:58
( 1H 11M)
09:00 1H 11M
KHATAULI
KAT
08:04
(43M)
08:06 43M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
09:30
( 1H 11M)
00:00 1H 11M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
08:33
( 1H 2M)
08:35 1H 2M
DEOBAND
DBD
10:22
(5M)
10:24 5M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
11:50
( 1H 11M)
00:00 1H 11M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:43 PM