Running Status of train 14512 (NAUCHANDI EXP) Origin Start Date 20-05-2019

Current Station

Train at SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) Station. Arrival at 02:16 Departure at 02:18
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHARANPUR
SRE
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
17:18
(2M)
17:20 2M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
17:49
(2M)
17:51 2M
KHATAULI
KAT
18:07
(2M)
18:09 2M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
18:30
(2M)
18:32 2M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
19:05
(2M)
19:50 2M
HAPUR
HPU
20:25
(2M)
21:00 2M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
21:24
(2M)
21:26 2M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
21:48
(2M)
21:50 2M
AMROHA
AMRO
22:09
(2M)
22:11 2M
MORADABAD
MB
23:20
(2M)
23:28 2M
RAMPUR
RMU
23:57
(2M)
23:59 2M
BAREILLY
BE
01:03
(2M)
01:08 2M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
02:14
(2M)
02:16 2M
HARDOI
HRI
03:01
(2M)
03:03 2M
SANDILA
SAN
03:44
(2M)
03:46 2M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
05:05
(2M)
05:20 2M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
06:16
(2M)
06:18 2M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
07:01
( 0H 7M)
07:04 0H 7M
LACHHMANPUR
LMN
07:26
(2M)
07:27 2M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
07:42
(2M)
07:44 2M
PARIAWAN K.K.RD
PQN
07:57
(2M)
07:58 2M
GARHI MANIKPUR
GRMR
08:05
(2M)
08:06 2M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
08:18
(2M)
08:19 2M
LALGOPALGANJ
LGO
08:36
(2M)
08:37 2M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
09:12
(2M)
09:13 2M
PRAYAG
PRG
09:35
(2M)
09:40 2M
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
09:58
(2M)
10:00 2M

Last Updated: At May, 21, 2019 02:17 AM