Running Status of train 14512 (NAUCHANDI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) Station. Arrival at 17:56 Departure at 17:58
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SAHARANPUR
SRE
00:00
(0M)
16:50 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
17:18
(3M)
17:20 3M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
17:53
(3M)
17:55 3M
KHATAULI
KAT
18:14
(3M)
18:16 3M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
18:43
(3M)
18:45 3M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
19:05
(3M)
19:50 3M
HAPUR
HPU
20:26
(3M)
21:01 3M
GARHMUKTESAR
GMS
21:25
( 0H 9M)
21:27 0H 9M
GAJRAULA JN
GJL
21:49
( 0H 8M)
21:51 0H 8M
AMROHA
AMRO
22:12
(16M)
22:14 16M
MORADABAD
MB
23:31
(3M)
23:39 3M
RAMPUR
RMU
00:10
(4M)
00:12 4M
BAREILLY
BE
01:08
( 0H 7M)
01:10 0H 7M
SHAHJEHANPUR
SPN
02:13
(3M)
02:15 3M
HARDOI
HRI
03:09
(3M)
03:11 3M
SANDILA
SAN
03:59
(3M)
04:01 3M
LUCKNOW NR
LKO
05:05
(3M)
05:15 3M
BACHHRAWAN
BCN
06:03
(30M)
06:05 30M
RAE BARELI JN
RBL
06:53
(23M)
06:56 23M
LACHHMANPUR
LMN
07:26
(40M)
07:27 40M
UNCHAHAR JN
UCR
07:42
(41M)
07:44 41M
PARIAWAN K.K.RD
PQN
07:57
(43M)
07:58 43M
GARHI MANIKPUR
GRMR
08:05
(44M)
08:06 44M
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ
KHNM
08:17
(44M)
08:18 44M
LALGOPALGANJ
LGO
08:36
(40M)
08:37 40M
PHAPHAMAU JN
PFM
09:12
(22M)
09:13 22M
PRAYAG
PRG
09:35
( 0H 9M)
09:37 0H 9M
PRAYAG GHAT
PYG
10:00
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:14 PM