Running Status of train 14519 (KISAN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
14:50 0M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
15:01
(0M)
15:03 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
15:17
(0M)
15:19 0M
NANGLOI
NNO
15:28
(0M)
15:30 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
15:41
(0M)
15:43 0M
SAMPLA
SPZ
15:57
(0M)
15:59 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
16:30
(0M)
16:35 0M
KALANAUR KALAN
KLNK
16:53
(0M)
16:55 0M
BHIWANI
BNW
17:26
(0M)
17:51 0M
HANSI
HNS
18:22
(0M)
18:24 0M
SATROD
STD
18:36
(0M)
18:38 0M
HISAR
HSR
18:56
(0M)
19:01 0M
MANDI ADAMPUR
ADR
19:23
(0M)
19:25 0M
BHATTU
BHT
19:40
(0M)
19:42 0M
DING
DING
19:53
(0M)
19:55 0M
SIRSA
SSA
20:21
(0M)
20:26 0M
KALANWALI
KNL
20:49
(0M)
20:51 0M
RAMAN
RMN
21:05
(0M)
21:07 0M
BHATINDA JN
BTI
22:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:36 AM