Running Status of train 14520 (KISAN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 14:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHATINDA JN
BTI
00:00
(0M)
06:55 0M
RAMAN
RMN
07:21
(0M)
07:23 0M
KALANWALI
KNL
07:40
(0M)
07:42 0M
SIRSA
SSA
08:10
(0M)
08:13 0M
DING
DING
08:32
(0M)
08:34 0M
BHATTU
BHT
08:45
(0M)
08:47 0M
MANDI ADAMPUR
ADR
09:02
(0M)
09:04 0M
HISAR
HSR
09:30
(0M)
09:35 0M
SATROD
STD
09:45
(0M)
09:47 0M
HANSI
HNS
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
BHIWANI
BNW
10:55
(0M)
11:20 0M
KALANAUR KALAN
KLNK
11:46
(0M)
11:48 0M
ROHTAK JN
ROK
12:25
(0M)
12:30 0M
SAMPLA
SPZ
12:47
(0M)
12:49 0M
BAHADURGARH
BGZ
13:03
(0M)
13:05 0M
NANGLOI
NNO
13:16
(0M)
13:18 0M
SHAKURBASTI
SSB
13:31
(0M)
13:33 0M
DELHI KISHANGNJ
DKZ
13:46
(0M)
13:48 0M
DELHI
DLI
14:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:25 AM