Running Status of train 14521 (DLI UMB EXP) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at NAGAL (NGL) Station. Arrival at 16:44 Departure at 16:44
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
13:24
(14M)
13:26 14M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
13:58
(14M)
14:00 14M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
14:22
(14M)
14:24 14M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
14:43
(14M)
14:46 14M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
14:51
(14M)
14:53 14M
KHATAULI
KAT
15:14
(14M)
15:16 14M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
15:35
(14M)
15:40 14M
DEOBAND
DBD
15:56
(14M)
15:58 14M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
17:05
(14M)
17:15 14M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
17:41
(5M)
17:43 5M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
17:50
( 0H 7M)
17:52 0H 7M
BARARA
RAA
18:08
(14M)
18:10 14M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
18:45
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 05:03 PM