Running Status of train 14521 (DLI UMB EXP) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) Station. Arrival at 18:45 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DELHI
DLI
00:00
(0M)
13:10 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
13:24
(0M)
13:26 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
13:58
(0M)
14:00 0M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
14:22
(0M)
14:24 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
14:43
(0M)
14:46 0M
MEERUT CANT
MUT
14:51
(0M)
14:53 0M
KHATAULI
KAT
15:14
(0M)
15:16 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
15:35
(0M)
15:40 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
15:56
(0M)
15:58 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
17:05
(0M)
17:15 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
17:41
(0M)
17:43 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
17:50
(0M)
17:52 0M
BARARA
RAA
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
18:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:53 PM