Running Status of train 14522 (UMB DLI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at DELHI (DLI) Station. Arrival at 11:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
00:00
(0M)
05:40 0M
BARARA
RAA
06:02
(0M)
06:04 0M
JAGADHRI WSHOP
JUDW
06:20
(0M)
06:22 0M
YAMUNANAGAR JUD
YJUD
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
SAHARANPUR
SRE
07:20
(0M)
07:25 0M
DEOBAND
DBD
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
MUZAFFARNAGAR
MOZ
08:15
(0M)
08:20 0M
KHATAULI
KAT
08:46
(0M)
08:48 0M
MEERUT CITY
MTC
09:21
(0M)
09:23 0M
MODINAGAR
MDNR
09:38
(0M)
09:40 0M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
10:40
(0M)
10:42 0M
DELHI SHAHDARA
DSA
11:00
(0M)
11:02 0M
DELHI
DLI
11:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:52 PM